Discover unique handmade gifts and original art - crafted by talented UK artists and makers

Stretch Bracelet

228 items

Price

ยฃ
ยฃ

Delivers to

Select country

Section

Jewellery (221)Weddings (7)
Mookaite Bracelet, Birthday Present, Anniversary, Jewellery Gifts For Her

ยฃ16.00

Mookaite Bracelet, Birthday ...

GlintBeads

Mixed Gemstone Bracelet, Birthday, Anniversary, Mother's Day, Gifts For Her

ยฃ12.00

Mixed Gemstone Bracelet, Bir...

GlintBeads

Chrysocolla Bracelet, Birthday, Anniversary, Mothers Day, Jewellery Gift For Her

ยฃ12.75

Chrysocolla Bracelet, Birthd...

GlintBeads

Dainty Sterling Silver multi bead stacking bracelet stretchy

ยฃ10.00ยฃ16.00

Dainty Sterling Silver multi...

Cyani Rose

Pale Aqua Glass Pearl Bracelet - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ10.00

Pale Aqua Glass Pearl Bracel...

GlintBeads

Mookaite Bracelet With Pink Swarovski Crystals - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ13.50

Mookaite Bracelet With Pink ...

GlintBeads

Banded & Frosted Black Onyx & Crystal Bracelet,  Birthday, Anniversary Gift

ยฃ14.00

Banded & Frosted Black Onyx ...

GlintBeads

Men's Black Grey Marbled Oval Stone and Gunmetal Spacer Bracelet, Men's Bracelet

ยฃ12.00

Men's Black Grey Marbled Ova...

Oswestry Jewels

Silver and blue bead stretch bracelet

ยฃ6.00ยฃ8.00

Silver and blue bead stretch...

elmtree charms

Sale-Pink Copper Charm Srunchie Bracelet

ยฃ5.00ยฃ12.75

Sale-Pink Copper Charm Srunc...

elmtree charms

Sale-Mustard & Brown Copper Charm Srunchie Bracelet

ยฃ5.00ยฃ12.75

Sale-Mustard & Brown Copper ...

elmtree charms

Light Teal Glass Beaded Bracelet - Handmade In Devon

ยฃ9.50

Light Teal Glass Beaded Brac...

GlintBeads

Unakite,Red Stripe Agate & Tigers Eye Bracelet Autumn Ember

ยฃ16.00

Unakite,Red Stripe Agate & T...

All About The Beads With Alison

Autumn Glow โ€“ Tiger's Eye & Picture Jasper Bracelet

ยฃ16.00

Autumn Glow โ€“ Tiger's Eye & ...

All About The Beads With Alison

Autumn's Treasure โ€“ Gemstone Bracelet with Sterling Silver Maple Leaf Charm

ยฃ20.00

Autumn's Treasure โ€“ Gemstone...

All About The Beads With Alison

Crimson Earth โ€“ Red Carnelian & Faceted Picture Jasper Gemstone Stretch Bracelet

ยฃ16.00

Crimson Earth โ€“ Red Carnelia...

All About The Beads With Alison

Picasso Jasper Gemstone Bracelet with Sterling Silver Gnome Charm-Woodland Wan

ยฃ20.00

Picasso Jasper Gemstone Brac...

All About The Beads With Alison

Sale-Sapphire blues stretch bracelet

ยฃ3.75ยฃ5.00

Sale-Sapphire blues stretch ...

elmtree charms

Crazy Lace Agate & Carnelian Bracelet, Birthday, Anniversary, Gifts For Her

ยฃ14.00

Crazy Lace Agate & Carnelian...

GlintBeads

Black Grey Marbled Oval Stone and Gunmetal Spacer Men's Bracelet, Men's Bracelet

ยฃ12.00

Black Grey Marbled Oval Ston...

Oswestry Jewels

Men's Green Howlite Stretch Bracelet, Men's Jewellery, Bracelet, Gift for Him

ยฃ10.00

Men's Green Howlite Stretch ...

Oswestry Jewels

Green Howlite Stretch Bracelet with a Silver Plated Centre, Gift for Him

ยฃ10.00

Green Howlite Stretch Bracel...

Oswestry Jewels

Bracelet wrist cover viscose jersey pink and black

ยฃ7.99

Bracelet wrist cover viscose...

Amberlilly's Handmade

Wrist cover bracelet fabric slip on style, wrist cover up gift idea,

ยฃ7.99

Wrist cover bracelet fabric ...

Amberlilly's Handmade

Gemstone Stretch Bracelet, Black and White

ยฃ11.00

Gemstone Stretch Bracelet, B...

Silver Birch Studio

Gemstone Stretch Bracelet with Sunstone, Agate and Sterling Silver

ยฃ16.00

Gemstone Stretch Bracelet wi...

Silver Birch Studio

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet purple black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet handmade with Swarovski and Hematite beads stretchy black and orange

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Bracelet handmade with Swaro...

Cyani Rose

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet red pink black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Swarovski and Hematite stretch beaded bracelet turquoise black

ยฃ10.00ยฃ13.50

Swarovski and Hematite stret...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet Lapis lazuli gemstone and sterling silver stretchy handmade

ยฃ16.00

Bracelet Lapis lazuli gemsto...

Cyani Rose

Red-orange faceted agate gemstone stretch bracelet

ยฃ16.00

Red-orange faceted agate gem...

Clair Bartram Designs

Pale pink dragon vein agate gemstone elastic bracelet

ยฃ16.00

Pale pink dragon vein agate ...

Clair Bartram Designs

Sea green agate gemstone stretch bracelet

ยฃ16.00

Sea green agate gemstone str...

Clair Bartram Designs

Bracelet Morse Code I love you I love you I love you sterling silver & hematite

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet Morse Code I love y...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet lava and crackle glass stretchy handmade

ยฃ11.50

Bracelet lava and crackle gl...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet morse code I love you I love you I love you sterling silver & hematite

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet morse code I love y...

Cyani Rose

Green Jade & copper bracelet

ยฃ18.00

Green Jade & copper bracelet

elmtree charms

Cosmos bracelet

ยฃ6.00

Cosmos bracelet

Carmic Creations

Bracelet Sterling Silver and Rose Quartz gemstones stretchy beaded handmade

ยฃ10.00

Bracelet Sterling Silver and...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet sterling silver hematite and swarovski cubes unique handmade stretchy

ยฃ20.00ยฃ25.00

Bracelet sterling silver hem...

Cyani Rose

Men's Black Grey Marbled Stone and Gunmetal Spacer Bracelet, Men's Bracelet

ยฃ12.00

Men's Black Grey Marbled Sto...

Oswestry Jewels

Crystal and Snowflake Stretch Bridesmaid's Charm Bracelet, Gift for Her

ยฃ10.00

Crystal and Snowflake Stretc...

Oswestry Jewels

Amber And Champagne Bracelet

ยฃ10.00

Amber And Champagne Bracelet

All About The Beads With Alison

Wide wrist bracelet in bold fabric colours

ยฃ7.99

Wide wrist bracelet in bold ...

Amberlilly's Handmade

Bracelet made with Miyuki seed beads, Swarovski bicones and star charm

ยฃ8.00

Bracelet made with Miyuki se...

Cyani Rose

Bracelet lava Bead and sterling silver stretch handmade

ยฃ12.00

Bracelet lava Bead and sterl...

Cyani Rose

Sterling Silver and Multi Tourmaline stretch bracelet AA grade gemstones

ยฃ20.00

Sterling Silver and Multi To...

Cyani Rose